Recursos humanos


Quadro Comando

  Comandante    Miguel Eduardo Conceição Silva    08940138

 

Quadro Ativo

Subchefe Principal 

                 João António Viegas Palhinha  08760017

                 Carlos Luís de Sousa Botelho   08870143

                 Paulo Alexandre Sabino de Jesus   8900014

  Rui Miguel Martins Mestre   08920077

  Fernando Manuel Viegas Pereira   08840100




Subchefe de 1ª Classe 

  João Miguel Figueiredo Horta   O8930068

 Manuel António Gomes Rato   08930118

 José Bernardino Gonçalves Pereira   O8930065

 Rui Manuel Domingos Barão   08860095

 Miguel António Rodrigues da Cruz Bonito   O8960060

                 Nuno Alfredo Cavaco Pereira Cartó da Cruz   O8930072

                 Paulo Jorge da Cruz Gonçalves   O8970108


 


 Subchefe de 2ª Classe

 Arsénio de Jesus Pereira Lourenço   O8880107

              Carlos dos Santos Pereira Machado   08990161

              João Filipe Silvestre Ramos   08050110

              José Manuel Melita Ribeiro   O8950069

              Jorge Vital Cavaco Pereira   08930066

              Licínio Mangas dos Santos Adriano   20012878

              Luís Filipe Rodrigues Bonito   08010019

              Paulo Miguel dos Santos Baltazar   O8890071

              Pedro Manuel Ribeiros Martins   O8920078


 

Sapador Bombeiro 

Ana Patrícia Esteves Pereira   20044539

Bruno Miguel Cavaco Ribeiro   20035062

Duarte Miguel Guerreiro Madeira   20012876

Fábio Miguel Costa Viegas   20035106

Jorge Manuel Cartó Martins   08990130

Miguel Ângelo Lopes Nascimento   20034531

Nuno Filipe Menau Vaz Velho   08960066

Ricardo Filipe Beja Pereira   20042253

Ricardo Filipe Cavaco Ribeiro   20012883

Ruben Filipe Viegas Jesus   20033406

Sandra Sofia Rodrigues Neto   20045252

Silso Leite Pereira Rogaciano   20035121

Silvério Manuel da Palma Jesus   8060129

Tiago Teixeira Ferro   2002494

 

Bombeiro de 3ª Classe

 António Alexandre Gonçalves Pereira   8920076

Bruno Filipe Alexandre Campinas   20006053

Carlos André Cotilho Freire   20044540

Júlio Afonso Rodrigues Freire   20044543

Luís Alexandre Tavares Domingues   20042360

Luís Miguel Correia Firmino   8990131

Mónica Sofia Branquinho Santos   20044545




Operadores de Telecomunicações

Sérgio Alberto Rodrigues Ferro

Joana Maria Figueiredo Horta

Maria Ermelinda Alexandre Guerreiro

Telma Marisa Lopes da Luz

Paula Maria Martins Correia Dias

Tags: